Listentoyoutube.Com - Info

listentoyoutube receives about 82,844 unique visitors and 737,309 (8.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $662.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,299,316.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank listentoyoutube.com is ranked number 6,515 in the world and 0.018% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, France and links to network IP address 46.105.111.11.

About - Listentoyoutube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,299,316.00
Daily Revenue:
$662.75
Monthly Revenue:
$19,882.50
Yearly Revenue:
$241,903.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
82,844
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,485,320
Daily Pageviews:
737,309 (8.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,515 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.018% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,024
Average Load Time:
(2978 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.6%58.5%3157
Canada 5.0%4.5%2946
United Kingdom 4.5%4.9%4739
India 4.2%2.1%18915
Italy 3.0%2.4%5181
Spain 2.3%1.9%6496
Indonesia 2.1%1.5%6344
Netherlands 2.0%1.5%5448
Argentina 1.8%1.4%2454
France 1.8%1.4%11349
United Arab Emirates 1.4%0.7%2514
Singapore 1.3%0.6%3677
Belgium 1.2%1.0%3975
Finland 1.2%0.7%3577
Lithuania 1.2%1.0%950
Colombia 1.1%0.7%3280
Australia 0.8%0.5%16396
Israel 0.8%0.2%5140
Portugal 0.7%0.4%6443
Denmark 0.7%0.3%5645
Slovakia 0.5%0.4%3927

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
listentoyoutube.com
99.98%89.78%8.3
srv55.listentoyoutube.com
3.73%0.61%1.49
srv50.listentoyoutube.com
2.85%0.41%1.32
srv46.listentoyoutube.com
2.77%0.42%1.39
srv57.listentoyoutube.com
2.54%0.34%1.23
srv80.listentoyoutube.com
2.44%0.32%1.21
srv56.listentoyoutube.com
2.31%0.33%1.30
srv54.listentoyoutube.com
2.15%0.31%1.32
srv41.listentoyoutube.com
2.09%0.29%1.26
srv78.listentoyoutube.com
2.01%0.27%1.24
srv53.listentoyoutube.com
1.94%0.26%1.24
srv60.listentoyoutube.com
1.87%0.26%1.30
srv51.listentoyoutube.com
1.84%0.25%1.23
srv79.listentoyoutube.com
1.84%0.25%1.25
srv74.listentoyoutube.com
1.81%0.24%1.23
srv33.listentoyoutube.com
1.79%0.22%1.11
srv***.listentoyoutube.com
1.74%0.25%1.3
srv59.listentoyoutube.com
1.70%0.23%1.26
srv65.listentoyoutube.com
1.60%0.19%1.11
srv73.listentoyoutube.com
1.49%0.19%1.15
srv77.listentoyoutube.com
1.48%0.21%1.3
srv75.listentoyoutube.com
1.46%0.21%1.3
srv24.listentoyoutube.com
1.39%0.18%1.2
srv66.listentoyoutube.com
1.32%0.16%1.1
srv58.listentoyoutube.com
1.28%0.16%1.2
srv42.listentoyoutube.com
1.27%0.16%1.2
srv64.listentoyoutube.com
1.27%0.17%1.2
srv71.listentoyoutube.com
1.27%0.17%1.2
srv40.listentoyoutube.com
1.26%0.17%1.3
srv70.listentoyoutube.com
1.25%0.16%1.2
srv76.listentoyoutube.com
1.25%0.16%1.2
srv35.listentoyoutube.com
1.21%0.15%1.2
srv34.listentoyoutube.com
1.16%0.15%1.2
srv61.listentoyoutube.com
1.15%0.14%1.1
srv25.listentoyoutube.com
1.15%0.14%1.1
srv39.listentoyoutube.com
1.15%0.14%1.2
srv37.listentoyoutube.com
1.14%0.15%1.2
srv38.listentoyoutube.com
1.12%0.13%1.1
srv44.listentoyoutube.com
1.10%0.13%1.1
srv72.listentoyoutube.com
1.09%0.13%1.1
srv45.listentoyoutube.com
1.08%0.14%1.2
srv36.listentoyoutube.com
1.05%0.14%1.2
srv63.listentoyoutube.com
1.02%0.13%1.2
srv47.listentoyoutube.com
1.02%0.14%1.2
srv52.listentoyoutube.com
1.02%0.13%1.2
srv62.listentoyoutube.com
0.99%0.12%1.2
srv68.listentoyoutube.com
0.99%0.13%1.2
srv49.listentoyoutube.com
0.97%0.12%1.1
srv43.listentoyoutube.com
0.92%0.11%1.1
srv48.listentoyoutube.com
0.92%0.13%1.3
srv67.listentoyoutube.com
0.92%0.11%1.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,900
Google Indexed Pages:
48
Yahoo Backlinks:
65,835
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
52
Bing Backlinks:
70,770
Bing Indexed Pages:
45

Domain Overview

SEMrush listentoyoutube.com
Domain:
  listentoyoutube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,407
Facebook shares:
  41,373
Facebook comments:
  15,565
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  457
Facebook total:
  64,345
Tweets:
  179
Google +:
  62,936
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  74,517
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.105.111.11
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
France
 

Other sites hosted on 46.105.111.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 07:59:16 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.26 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.26 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.22
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8ca463cbc7430093945d45db15553051; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.listentoyoutube.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.wmn.eu
Rname info.lunaweb.de
Serial Number 2014122305
Refresh 1200
Retry 1209600
Expire 3600
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.105.111.11 3595
NS ns1.wmn.eu 3595
NS ns2.wmn.eu 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-07
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: LISTENTOYOUTUBE.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.WMN.EU
NS2.WMN.EU

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=LISTENTOYOUTUBE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LISTENTOYOUTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.WMN.EU
Name Server: NS2.WMN.EU
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 18-sep-2010
Creation Date: 07-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 07-apr-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 27 Dec 2012 12:14:31 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
listentoyoutube.com widget
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.